40m LC-LC 40/100G OM4 Erika Violet 50/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

$37.15

ATDS102974 In stock N/A 0.7 lbs , , .

Additional information

Weight 0.7 lbs
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST

We respect your privacy. We will not misuse, sell, or exploit any information provided to us.

Join Our Mailing List

Email*

Name*

Company*

X
Join Mailing List